Nimi |
Joukkue |
Sarja |
Miehet | ||
Besselink Max | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | Belgian liiga |
Blomgren Perttu | KK Helios Domžale (SLO) | Slovenian liiga |
Dolenc Daniel | BC Mazeikiai (LTU) | Liettuan liiga |
Grandison Jacob | Menorca (ESP) | LEB Gold |
Heinonen Osku | Haukar (ISL) | Islannin liiga |
Jantunen Mikael | Paris Basketball (FRA) | EuroCup, Ranskan liiga |
Kanervo Antti | KK Stjarnan (ISL) | Islannin liiga |
Kantonen Henri | BC Mazeikiai (LTU) | Liettuan liiga |
Kaukiainen Severi | Patrioti Levice (SVK) | FIBA Europe Cup, Slovakian liiga |
Kivimäki Aatu | Tübingen Tigers (GER) | Saksan Bundesliiga |
Laihonen Mikael | HydroTruk Radom (POL) | Puolan 1. divisioona |
Madsen Alexander | VEF Riga (LAT) | Latvian liiga, Mestarien liiga |
Markkanen Lauri | Utah Jazz (USA) | NBA |
Maxhuni Edon | Le Portel (FRA) | Ranskan liiga |
Mervola Valtteri | Ehingen Urspring (GER) | Saksan Pro A |
Murphy Alex | Movistar Estudiantes (ESP) | LEB Gold |
Murphy Erik | Fukushima Firebonds (JPN) | B League II |
Niemi Trey | Virtus Lumezzane (ITA) | Italian Serie B |
Remu Raitanen | Cáceres Basket (ESP) | LEB Gold |
Salin Sasu | Iberostar Tenefire (ESP) | Espanjan liiga, Mestarien liiga |
Seppälä Ilari | Saint-Chamond (FRA) | Ranskan Pro A |
Tahvanainen Ville | Haukar (ISL) | Islannin liiga |
Toikkanen Ilmari | Svendborg Rabbits (ISL) | Islannin liiga |
Valtonen Elias | BAXI Manresa (ESP) | Espanjan liiga |
Naiset | ||
Aarnisalo Elina | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen (BEL) | EuroCup, Belgian liiga |
Holopainen Annika | Gisa Lions MBC Halle (GER) | Saksan liiga |
Kalin Marianne | Baxi Ferrol (ESP) | Espanjan liiga |
Koskimies Elina | Keltern (GER) | EuroCup, Saksan liiga |
Kaukopaasi Isabella | Visby (SWE) | Ruotsin liiga |
Kuier Awak | Reyer Venezia (ITA) / Dallas Wings (USA) | Italian liiga/EuroCup, WNBA |
Lahtinen Lotta-Maj | Cadí La Seu (ESP) | Espanjan liiga |
Lehtoranta Linda-Lotta | Keltern (GER) | EuroCup, Saksan liiga |
Lehtoranta Roosa | EIGNER Angels Nördlingen (GER) | Saksan liiga |
Pelander Sofia | Nörrköping Dolphins (SWE) | Ruotsin liiga |
Pounds Anissa | Gisa Lions MCB Halle (GER) | Saksan liiga |
Rokkanen Sara | Kara Trutnov (CZE) | Tsekin liiga |
Takala Minea | Xerez CD (ESP) | Espanjan 2. liiga |
Tulonen Helmi | Sanga Basket Milano (ITA) | Italian liiga |
Vesiluoma Lotta | Alvik Basket (SWE) | Ruotsin liiga |
Äijänen Anniina | Universitario Ferrol (ESP) | Espanjan liiga |
Valmentajat | ||
Herbert Daniel | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) | Saksan liiga, FIBA Europe Cup |
Herbert Gordon | Saksan maajoukkue | |
Iisalo Joonas | Heidelberg (GER) | Saksan liiga |
Iisalo Tuomas | Paris Basketball | EuroCup, Ranskan liiga |
Jansson Daniel | Tübingen Tigers (GER) | Saksan Bundesliiga |
Laakso Jussi | Crailsheim Merlins (GER) | Saksan liiga, FIBA Europe Cup |
Larkas Mikko | SIG Strasbourg (FRA) | Ranskan liiga, Mestarien liiga |
Nieminen Samuli | Swans Gmunden (AUT) | Itävallan liiga |
Mirolybov Anton | Swans Gmunden (AUT) | Itävallan liiga |
Toijala Jukka | Viron maajoukkue | |
Tuominen Ville | Tanskan 20-vuotiaiden miesten maajoukkue | |
Tuovi Lassi | Bologna | Euroliiga, Italian Serie A |
* Alankomaiden ja Belgian yhteisliiga